NEW in Journal 3.2! The enhanced Off Canvas menu now supports the Builder module, so you can build custom Off Canvas menus with any supported layout modules in it. 🙌
Jūsų krepšelis
🍪 Cookies
Svetainėje mes naudojame slapukus, kurie leidžia jūsų poreikiams pritaikyti svetainės veikimą, taip pat palengvina naršymą ir naudojimąsi mūsų svetaine.. Daugiau informacijos Privatumo politika.

Industrinis PoE šakotuvas 1000Mbps 8portų+2G uplink RJ45 arba SFP portai

Industrinis PoE šakotuvas 1000Mbps 8portų+2G uplink RJ45 arba SFP portai
Industrinis PoE šakotuvas 1000Mbps 8portų+2G uplink RJ45 arba SFP portai
145.20€
Be mokesčių: 145.20€
  • Prieinamumas: Sandelyje
  • Modelis: POE802PRO
Maitinimo šaltinis komplektuojamas atskirai. Modelis L-100-48 Product Overview: POE802PRO is optimal at independent research and development of industrial unmanagement PoE switches, have 8*10/100Mbps RJ45 and 2*Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Ports, RJ45 port support MDI/MDIX automatically flip forward capability and line speed. Among them 1-8 port support PoE function, support IEEE802.3af/at standard, can be used as Ethernet power supply devices, can automatically detect identification standard of electrical equipment, and through the cable for the power supply. This product is designed for severe bad industrial environment design, can support rail installation, Port surge protection can be up to 6kv,Working temperature range -40°C~75°C, can satisfy the special demand of industrial automation control. Product Features:
• Support IEEE802.3 at standard, compatible with IEEE802.3 af by electrical equipment (PD);
• Stand-up output power up to 32 W;
• Automatic detection of PD equipment;
• No fan, full metal high energy roof conducting tank;
• Auto detect power device; will not burned non-standard PoE device or normal PoE switch;
• Support port power supply prioritization, guarantee the continuous power supply of key nodes;
• Support IEEE802.3 x full duplex flow control and Backpressure half duplex flow control;
• Panel lights to monitor working state and help fault analysis;
• Perfect security mechanism;
• Operating temperature: -40°C~75°C; Technical Specifications:
• Standard IEEE 802.3? IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3x
• Interface 8*10/100Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
• 2*Gigabit TP/SFP Combo ports
• PoE Standard IEEE802.3af/at
• PoE Port 1-8 Port
• PoE output-port Max 32W
• Transfer Mode Store-and-forward
• Switching Capacity 5.6Gbps
• MAC Address Table 8K, Auto-learning, Auto-aging
• jumbo frame 1632 Byte
• Packet buffer 1M bit
• Packet Forward Speed 4.17 Mpps
• Input Power Supply DC:48-57V or (24-48V booster module) optional
• Operating Temperature -40°C~75°C
• Storage Temperature -40 °C ~ 80 °C
• Operating Humidity 10% ~ 90% non-condensing
• Storage Humidity 5% ~ 90% non-condensing
• Dimensions(L*W*H) 165*147*54mm
• Fan Quantity Fanless
• Machine weight <2kg
• LED Indicator PWR(Green) LNK/ACT(10/100M:Green; Gigabit port:10/100M:Orange,1000M:Green) PoE(Orange) Network media
• 10BASE-T: UTP category 3,4,5 cable(100m)
• 100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable(100m)
• 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5e, 5 cable(100m)
• 1000BASE-TX: Turn gigabit SFP optical RJ45 electrical module
• 1000BASE-SX : Gigabit SFP multimode(850nm,LC,DDM)
• 1000BASE-LX : Gigabit SFP mode (1310nm,LC,DDM)
• 1000BASE-ZX: Gigabit SFP single mode (1550nm,LC,DDM)
• Surge Protection Differential mode ±4KV Common mode ±6KV
• EEE IEEE 802.3az
• MTBF >100000 hours
• Electrostatic standard Contact 8KV,air 10KV

Rašyti atsiliepimą

Įvertinimas
Blogas Geras
Captcha
Komutatorius Dahua 3117-16ET135
Teirautis
Gamintojas: Dahua Modelis: 3117-16ET135
Features: • Compliant IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x standards • Supports IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at, Hi-PoE standards • Supports norm..
310.97€
Be mokesčių:310.97€
Teirautis
Modelis: POE0402FE
Features: *Complies with IEEE802.3af/at Standard; *Supports PoE Power up to 32W for each PoE port *Auto detect power device; will not burned non-stan..
37.51€
Be mokesčių:37.51€
Į krepšelį
Modelis: POE0420L
Features: • 4*10/100Mbps RJ45 PoE port • 2*10/100/1000mbps RJ45 Uplink port • The whole power is up to 72W(52V 1.5A). • The max. power is 30W for sing..
47.19€
Be mokesčių:47.19€
Į krepšelį
Modelis: POE2404L
Features: POE switches Hisource is designed to meet the demand of POE power supply part and design of research and development of independent innovati..
248.05€
Be mokesčių:248.05€
Į krepšelį
Modelis: POE802L
Features: • 8*10/100mbps POE port;2*100/1000mbps UP Link port • 250m Distance; Vlan Support • REALTEK Chipset • Support IEEE802.3AF/AT • Whole Power:1..
73.81€
Be mokesčių:73.81€
Į krepšelį